1 1回戦 | 真鍋 絹子 佐藤 智美 菊池 浜子(Shoi04/千葉) | 2(21-15 21-13)0 | 寺田 敬子 池田 佳代 原澤夕利子(LATOUR/滋賀) |
2 2回戦 | 梅田 眞澄 古賀ひとみ 川谷 明子(ひまわり/福岡) | 2(21-10 21- 5)0 | 真鍋 絹子 佐藤 智美 菊池 浜子(Shoi04/千葉) |
3 2回戦 | 水野 嘉子 水野 幸子 森 洋子(フリーバード/愛知) | 2(21-16 19-21 21-17)1 | 姫野 直子 高橋ゆかり 冨田 磯子(フリーバード/愛知) |
4 2回戦 | 山田 優子 高坂 尚子 植田 典子(あじさい/兵庫) | 2(21- 7 21-17)0 | 前田 真紀 梶原まゆみ 床次 妙子(チームバード/鹿児島) |
5 2回戦 | 奥田 康子 柳瀬 和子 安達真由美(平安クラブ/京都) | 2(21- 8 21- 6)0 | 鈴木 芳枝 涌井江以子 藤村 明子(勇羽飛/栃木) |
6 2回戦 | 田村 早苗 霜 恭子 鈴木たまみ(春日井/愛知) | 2(21- 2 21- 5)0 | 佐竹美恵子(FBC/京都) 河野多基子(EK34/京都) 吉田まゆみ(EK34/京都) |
7 2回戦 | 大利 薫 小林真理子 西山 敏子(フットワーク/高知) | 2(21-14 21- 5)0 | 岡 ヒロ子 斉藤 泰子 浅田眞奈美(スクランブル/京都) |
8 2回戦 | 池内 真弓 高橋 靖子 小森 智子(シャトルズ/京都) | 2(21- 5 21-12)0 | 前野ゆき子 町田 信代 岩瀬 麗子(宇宙(そら)/東京) |
9 2回戦 | 長澤由企子 関 信子 日影真佐代(水鳥/富山) | 2(21-13 21-12)0 | 西村はる恵 早川 尋美 若狭恵理子(宇宙(そら)/東京) |
10 2回戦 | 佐藤 忍 伊藤 育子 佐々木小夜子(HIROSE CLUB/宮城) | 2(21- 8 21-10)0 | 小原 佳子 中村 智子 内 貴子(チームバード/鹿児島) |
11 2回戦 | 山崎美香代 用貝 弘子 牟田神能利恵(チームバード/鹿児島) | 2(21-11 21- 6)0 | 山田 幸子 森 智子 大谷恵美子(さつきシャトル/栃木) |
12 2回戦 | 吉井 正美(あい&あい/兵庫) 中嶋由香里(あい&あい/兵庫) 入口 秀子(緑ヶ丘/兵庫) | 棄権 | 飯山シズエ 谷 志げ子 藤原 恵子(湖南/滋賀) |
13 2回戦 | 谷脇 洋子 池口 治美 九郎丸留美子(ひよこ/福岡) | 2(21-12 21- 9)0 | 大島 清子 古谷 節子 諌本 栄(向日市協会/京都) |
14 2回戦 | 乃美喜代子 市岡真知子 酒巻美代子(宝塚/兵庫) | 2(21- 9 21-17)0 | 前田 寿子 笹谷 直美 山川 則子(ホワイトホース/京都) |
15 2回戦 | 万代比登美 有村 房子 山本三千代(LIBRE CLUB/大阪) | 棄権 | 阪口 育子 宮原 真弓 牛水 正子(プーナ/滋賀) |
16 2回戦 | 大石小夜子 多田真由美 藤田美智代(シニアクラブ/福井) | 2(21-14 21- 6)0 | 山崎あや子 山口とし子 北川 妙子(上尾クラブ/埼玉) |
17 2回戦 | 青柳貴美子 河田 清美 西村 智旭(川越美羽クラブ/埼玉) | 2(21-15 21-11)0 | 迫田けい子 石田智津子 山田ひとみ(フリーバード/愛知) |
18 3回戦 | 梅田 眞澄 古賀ひとみ 川谷 明子(ひまわり/福岡) | 2(21-12 21-17)0 | 水野 嘉子 水野 幸子 森 洋子(フリーバード/愛知) |
19 3回戦 | 山田 優子 高坂 尚子 植田 典子(あじさい/兵庫) | 2(21-19 21-19)0 | 奥田 康子 柳瀬 和子 安達真由美(平安クラブ/京都) |
20 3回戦 | 田村 早苗 霜 恭子 鈴木たまみ(春日井/愛知) | 2(21- 4 21-11)0 | 大利 薫 小林真理子 西山 敏子(フットワーク/高知) |
21 3回戦 | 池内 真弓 高橋 靖子 小森 智子(シャトルズ/京都) | 2(21-11 21-10)0 | 長澤由企子 関 信子 日影真佐代(水鳥/富山) |
22 3回戦 | 佐藤 忍 伊藤 育子 佐々木小夜子(HIROSE CLUB/宮城) | 2(21- 7 21-12)0 | 山崎美香代 用貝 弘子 牟田神能利恵(チームバード/鹿児島) |
23 3回戦 | 谷脇 洋子 池口 治美 九郎丸留美子(ひよこ/福岡) | 2( 9-21 23-21 21-15)1 | 吉井 正美(あい&あい/兵庫) 中嶋由香里(あい&あい/兵庫) 入口 秀子(緑ヶ丘/兵庫) |
24 3回戦 | 乃美喜代子 市岡真知子 酒巻美代子(宝塚/兵庫) | 2(21-18 21-16)0 | 万代比登美 有村 房子 山本三千代(LIBRE CLUB/大阪) |
25 3回戦 | 青柳貴美子 河田 清美 西村 智旭(川越美羽クラブ/埼玉) | 2(21-15 21-19)0 | 大石小夜子 多田真由美 藤田美智代(シニアクラブ/福井) |
26 4回戦 | 梅田 眞澄 古賀ひとみ 川谷 明子(ひまわり/福岡) | 2(21-14 21-19)0 | 山田 優子 高坂 尚子 植田 典子(あじさい/兵庫) |
27 4回戦 | 田村 早苗 霜 恭子 鈴木たまみ(春日井/愛知) | 2(21- 8 21-10)0 | 池内 真弓 高橋 靖子 小森 智子(シャトルズ/京都) |
28 4回戦 | 佐藤 忍 伊藤 育子 佐々木小夜子(HIROSE CLUB/宮城) | 2(21-19 21-13)0 | 谷脇 洋子 池口 治美 九郎丸留美子(ひよこ/福岡) |
29 4回戦 | 青柳貴美子 河田 清美 西村 智旭(川越美羽クラブ/埼玉) | 2(21- 8 21-16)0 | 乃美喜代子 市岡真知子 酒巻美代子(宝塚/兵庫) |
30 準決勝 | 田村 早苗 霜 恭子 鈴木たまみ(春日井/愛知) | 2(21-17 17-21 21-19)1 | 梅田 眞澄 古賀ひとみ 川谷 明子(ひまわり/福岡) |
31 準決勝 | 佐藤 忍 伊藤 育子 佐々木小夜子(HIROSE CLUB/宮城) | 2(19-21 21-11 21- 9)1 | 青柳貴美子 河田 清美 西村 智旭(川越美羽クラブ/埼玉) |
32 決勝 | 佐藤 忍 伊藤 育子 佐々木小夜子(HIROSE CLUB/宮城) | 2(21-16 16-21 21-19)1 | 田村 早苗 霜 恭子 鈴木たまみ(春日井/愛知) |